CementJob
Advertisement

106 - Jacob Blair, Muncy

2nd - Matty Coller, Line Mountain
3rd - Luke Gorg, Hughesville
4th - Sheldon Seymour, Troy
5th - Noah Hunt, Warrior Run
6th - Nicholas Yule, Berwick

113 - Jaret Lane, Southern Columbia

2nd - Wyatt Lutz, Montoursville
3rd - Austin Burkhart, Athens
4th - Colby Bronzburg, Bloomsburg
5th - Anthony Kasper, Elmer L. Meyers
6th - Mario Barberio, Muncy

120 - Cole Rhone, Benton

2nd - Colin Pasone, Elmer L. Meyers
3rd - Cole Hauck, Line Mountain
4th - Robert Long, Lake Lehman
5th - Lucas Drick, Montgomery
6th - Chris Horton, Athens

126 - Brian Earlston, Line Mountain

2nd - Joe Klock, Benton
3rd - Jeremy Hanford, Warrior Run
4th - Devin Pietkiewicz, Shamokin
5th - Matt Milbrand, Bloomsburg
6th - Brandon Judge, Valley View

132 - Brian Courtney, Athens

2nd - Colton Babcock, Benton
3rd - Rodney Driscoll, Lake Lehman
4th - Collin Klinger, Line Mountain
5th - David Knolles, Towanda
6th - Jeff Bennett, Hanover Area

138 - Brett Uhrin, Valley View

2nd - Noah Stamm, Milton
3rd - Braden Stahlnecker, Hughesville
4th - Daniel Erickson, Hanover Area
5th - Noah Ettinger, Midd-West
6th - Caleb Shaffer, Line Mountain

145 - Todd Lane, Southern Columbia

2nd - Logan Bennett, Milton
3rd - Robert Lipski, Lake Lehman
4th - Kenny Boyer, Line Mountain
5th - Gage Cannavino, Athens
6th - Coleman Good, Muncy

152 - Kaidon Winters, Athens

2nd - Cade Linn, Southern Columbia
3rd - Josh Haley, Wyalusing Valley
4th - Tyler Stoltzfus, Mifflinburg
5th - Mitch Milbrand, Bloomsburg
6th - Jake Tomolonis, Lake Lehman

160 - Creighton Edsell, Wyalusing Valley

2nd - Kyle Bennett, Montoursville
3rd - Jake Carpenter, Shamokin
4th - Cal Haladay, Southern Columbia
5th - Noah Gush, Muncy
6th - Corey Mruk, Wyoming

170 - Gaige Garcia, Southern Columbia

2nd - Nate Bradley, Athens
3rd - Hunter O'Connor, Jersey Shore
4th - Bruce Parola, Scranton Prep
5th - Michael Kustanbauter, Muncy
6th - Trey Delbaugh, Lewisburg

182 - Zachery Zimmerman, Troy

2nd - Joe Koss, Towanda
3rd - Alec Dragos, Honesdale
4th - Andrew Shedleski, Lewisburg
5th - Cameron Snook, Midd-West
6th - JJ Hooper, Hanover Area

195 - Gavin Hoffman, Montoursville

2nd - Michael Wilcox, Wyalusing Valley
3rd - Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep
4th - Luke Walter, Mifflinburg
5th - Seth Johnson, Towanda
6th - Dakotah Snyder, Lewisburg

220 - Max Mason, Jersey Shore

2nd - Hunter Poust, Muncy
3rd - Jarrett Walters, Danville
4th - Cole Fuller, Western Wayne
5th - Wes Shurock, Mount Carmel
6th - Owen Zechman, Midd-West

285 - Garrett Kieffer, Line Mountain

2nd - Dawson Otis, Wyalusing Valley
3rd - Josh Dauberman, Hughesville
4th - Sam Rishel, Mifflinburg
5th - Nick Hannon, Hanover Area
6th - Justin Kriner, North Penn-Liberty

Advertisement